New Products

 
Tandberg MX8400 Multiplexer with TSP card TB46346

$4,300.00

Tandberg MX8400 Multiplexer TB40577

$4,300.00

Nevion ETH1000MC-C1470 Gigabit Ethernet Media Conv

$180.00

Nevion ETH1000MC-C1550 Gigabit Ethernet Media Conv

$180.00

Nevion ETH1000MC-C1570 Gigabit Ethernet Media Conv

$180.00

Nevion ETH1000MC-C1590 Gigabit Ethernet Media Conv

$180.00

Nevion ETH1000MC-C1610 Gigabit Ethernet Media Conv

$180.00

probecom AC3000E Antenna Control System

$150.00

Leitch GPS-3902 GPS Receiver

Leitch GPS-3902 GPS Receiver

 
LEITCH
Model No: GPS-3902
 

$440.00

Evertz SFPTR-RJ45-SER-AV SFP Module for 10/100/100

$90.00

Evertz SFP10G-TR13S 10GE optical 1310nm SMF 2km

$110.00

MITEQ U-9853-2-1K UpConverter 6.7GHz - 7.1Ghz  tes

$1,850.00

DEV Systemtechnik 4111 Intelligent Universal Optri
DEV Systemtechnik
Model No: DEV 4111

$1,860.00

Fluke Networks NFC-IBC-1.5MM SC/FC/ST 1.5mm IBC Cl
Fluke Networks
Model No: NFC-IBC-1.5MM

$100.00

Miteq ASM-100 Audio Subcarrier Modulator Expansion
Miteq
Model No: asm-100

$950.00

Tandberg MX8400 Multiplexer with TSP card TB46346
TANDBERG
Model No: MX8400

$4,300.00

Tandberg MX8400 Multiplexer TB40577
TANDBERG
Model No: MX8400

$4,300.00

Ericsson MX8400 Multiplexer 4 ASI cards Sn TB49078
Ericsson
Model No: MX8400

$4,850.00

Ericsson MX8400 Multiplexer No option cards SN TB4
Ericsson
Model No: MX8400

$4,400.00

studiohub Dual DB 15 Male to 8 RJ-45 Type AE for K
studiohub
Model No: 12566

$110.00

studiohub 12564 Dual DB 15 Female to 8 RJ-45 Type
studiohub
Model No: 12564

$110.00

Nevion ETH1000MC-C1470 Gigabit Ethernet Media Conv
Nevion
Model No: ETH1000MC-C1470

$180.00

Nevion ETH1000MC-C1550 Gigabit Ethernet Media Conv
Nevion
Model No: ETH1000MC-C1550

$180.00

Nevion ETH1000MC-C1570 Gigabit Ethernet Media Conv
Nevion
Model No: ETH1000MC-C1570

$180.00

Nevion ETH1000MC-C1590 Gigabit Ethernet Media Conv
Nevion
Model No: ETH1000MC-C1590

$180.00

Nevion ETH1000MC-C1610 Gigabit Ethernet Media Conv
Nevion
Model No: ETH1000MC-C1610

$180.00

Nevion ETH1000MC-C1490 Gigabit Ethernet Media Conv
Nevion
Model No: ETH1000MC-C1490

$180.00

probecom AC3000E Antenna Control System
probecom
Model No: AC3000E

$150.00

Leitch GPS-3902 GPS Receiver
LEITCH
Model No: GPS-3902

$440.00

Evertz SFPTR-RJ45-SER-AV SFP Module for 10/100/100
Evertz
Model No: SFPTR-RJ45-SER-AV

$90.00

Evertz SFP10G-TR13-A SFP Optical Transceiver 10Gbs
Evertz
Model No: SFP10G-TR13-A

$220.00

Evertz SFP10G-TR13S 10GE optical 1310nm SMF 2km
Evertz
Model No: SFP10G-TR13S

$110.00

MARSHALL V-R653P-HDSDI Triple Digital HD/SD monito
Marshall Electronics
Model No: V-R653P-HDSDI

$348.00

HARRIS P8X8SOE PANACEA 1RU 8X8 ASI and SDI video r
Harris
Model No: P8x8SOE

$310.00

LEITCH P32x32HSRI 32x32 HD & SDI Wideband Digital
LEITCH
Model No: P32x32HSRI

$3,250.00

MITEQ U-9853-2-1K UpConverter 6.7GHz - 7.1Ghz  tes
Miteq
Model No: U-9853-2-1K

$1,850.00

Showing 1 to 24 of 192 (8 Pages)
Back to Top