MIRANDA DXF-200-RX DVI/HDMI Optical Extension System NEW

 
  • $110.00

 
Quantity:
 
 
  • Brand: Miranda
  • Model Number: DXF-200-RX
  • Product Code: BS19180
  • Quantity in stock: 44
  Usually dispatched in 2-4 working days
 
 

MIRANDA DXF-200-RX DVI/HDMI Optical Extension System NEW

Technical Details
  • Multimode fiber with SC-PC connector (50/125 μm or 62.5/125 μm)
  • Maximum distance up to 1000 m (3300 ft)
  • Provides EDID detection from the display allowing automatic resolution adjustment
  • Multi-status LED for easy fiber and cable troubleshooting
  • Tray option for rack mount installation of up to 8 units
  • Maximum resolution WUXGA (1920 x 1200)

Related Products

Back to Top