Evertz SFP10G-TR13-A SFP Optical Transceiver 10Gbs 1310nm SMF 10Km

 
  • $220.00

 
Quantity:
 
 
  • Brand: Evertz
  • Model Number: SFP10G-TR13-A
  • Product Code: BS20094
  • Quantity in stock: 4
  Usually dispatched in 2-4 working days
 
 

Evertz SFP10G-TR13-A SFP Optical Transceiver 10Gbs 1310nm SMF 10Km

Related Products

Tags: -

Back to Top